Publicidad

EQUIPOS

  • Alianza Lima
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Corinthians
  • Estudiantes
  • Huracán
  • Independiente del Valle
  • Monarcas
  • Nacional
  • Once Caldas
  • Palestino
  • The Strongest
  • Táchira

Estadísticas

FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Mar 05
Juan Aurich
Juan Aurich 2
San José 0
San José
Estadio Elías Aguirre (PER)Finalizado
Mar 05
At. Nacional
At. Nacional 1
Estudiantes 1
Estudiantes
Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Mar 05
River Plate
River Plate 1
Tigres 1
Tigres
Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Mar 05
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile 3
The Strongest 1
The Strongest
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez (CHI)Finalizado
Mar 04
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo 0
Corinthians 1
Corinthians
Pedro Bidegain (ARG)Finalizado
Mar 04
Internacional
Internacional 3
Emelec 2
Emelec
Beira-Rio (BRA)Finalizado
Mar 04
Colo Colo
Colo Colo 2
Atlas 0
Atlas
Estadio Monumental (CHI)Finalizado
Mar 03
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro 0
Huracán 0
Huracán
Mineirao (BRA)Finalizado
Mar 03
Mineros
Mineros 0
Universitario (Sucre) 1
Universitario (Sucre)
CTE Cachamay (VEN)Finalizado
Mar 03
Barcelona
Barcelona 0
Libertad 1
Libertad
Monumental Banco Pichincha (ECU)Finalizado
Vea la tabla completa
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo 1
1Santa FeSanta Fe6220041103
2Colo ColoColo Colo6320153132
3AtlasAtlas331021312-2
4Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro020020302-3
Grupo 2
1CorinthiansCorinthians6220030103
2Sao PauloSao Paulo3210142022
3San LorenzoSan Lorenzo3210122210
4DanubioDanubio020021604-5
Grupo 3
1Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre)4211010101
2HuracánHuracán2202022000
3CruzeiroCruzeiro2202000000
4MinerosMineros120112322-1
Grupo 4
1EmelecEmelec6320163333
2InternacionalInternacional6320176131
3Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile331024513-1
4The StrongestThe Strongest331024716-3
Grupo 5
1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors6220041203
2WanderersWanderers3210144120
3PalestinoPalestino321011210-1
4ZamoraZamora020022423-2
Grupo 6
1TigresTigres4211041113
2San JoséSan José3210122020
3Juan AurichJuan Aurich321012303-1
4River PlateRiver Plate120111302-2
Grupo 7
1EstudiantesEstudiantes4211041113
2LibertadLibertad4211032101
3At. NacionalAt. Nacional2202033220
4BarcelonaBarcelona020020403-4
Grupo 8
1Racing ClubRacing Club6220091508
2Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2202033220
3GuaraníGuaraní120113614-3
4TáchiraTáchira120111611-5
Vea la tabla completa
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Gustavo BouRacing ClubRacing Club66000
Pablo D. EscobarThe StrongestThe Strongest43010
EliasCorinthiansCorinthians44000
Guido CarrilloEstudiantesEstudiantes42200
Joffre D. GuerrónTigresTigres33000
Esteban E. ParedesColo ColoColo Colo31101
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe33000
Patricio D. ToranzoHuracánHuracán22000
Leandro DesábatoEstudiantesEstudiantes21100
Jonathan FabbroCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño20011
Diego MilitoRacing ClubRacing Club22000
Pablo ZeballosAt. NacionalAt. Nacional22000
Miller A. BolañosEmelecEmelec21100
Alexandre PatoSao PauloSao Paulo21100
Gustavo J. CanalesUniversidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile22000
Alejandro S. ChumaceroThe StrongestThe Strongest22000
Zamir ValoyesMinerosMineros20011
Ángel MenaEmelecEmelec22000
Federico SantanderGuaraníGuaraní21100
Gelmin RivasTáchiraTáchira22000
Vea la tabla completa
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Universitario (Sucre) VS Huracán

Segunda Fase

Marzo 10
5:30 pm (COL)

Wanderers VS Palestino

Segunda Fase

Marzo 10
5:30 pm (COL)

Racing Club VS Sporting Cristal

Segunda Fase

Marzo 10
7:45 pm (COL)
Publicidad

Suscripciones impreso

362

ejemplares

$328.000 POR UN AÑO
Publicidad
Ver versión Móvil
Ver versión de escritorio