Publicidad

EQUIPOS

  • Caracas
  • César Vallejo
  • Guaraní
  • Huracán
  • Independiente del Valle
  • Oriente Petrolero
  • Puebla
  • Racing Club
  • River Plate
  • Santa Fe
  • Sao Paulo
  • Universidad de Chile

Estadísticas

FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 8:00 pm
Santa Fe
Santa Fe 0
Oriente Petrolero 0
Oriente Petrolero
Nemesio Camacho (COL)Sin iniciar
Hoy 5:30 pm
Guaraní
Guaraní 0
Independiente del Valle 0
Independiente del Valle
Defensores del Chaco (PAR)Sin iniciar
Feb 10
Racing Club
Racing Club 1
Puebla 0
Puebla
Presidente Perón (ARG)Finalizado
Feb 10
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo 1
César Vallejo 0
César Vallejo
Pacaembu (BRA)Finalizado
Feb 09
Caracas
Caracas 2
Huracán 1
Huracán
Olímpico UCV (VEN)Finalizado
Feb 09
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile 0
River Plate 0
River Plate
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez (CHI)Finalizado
Feb 04
Oriente Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero 1
Santa Fe 3
Santa Fe
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera (BOL)Finalizado
Feb 04
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle 1
Guaraní 0
Guaraní
Estadio Rumiñahui (ECU)Finalizado
Feb 03
Puebla
Puebla 2
Racing Club 2
Racing Club
Cuauhtémoc (MEX)Finalizado
Feb 03
César Vallejo
César Vallejo 1
Sao Paulo 1
Sao Paulo
Estadio Mansiche (PER)Finalizado
Vea la tabla completa
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1River PlateRiver Plate0000000000
2The StrongestThe Strongest0000000000
3TrujillanosTrujillanos0000000000
4Sao PauloSao Paulo0000000000
5NacionalNacional0000000000
6PalmeirasPalmeiras0000000000
7Rosario CentralRosario Central0000000000
8River PlateRiver Plate0000000000
9Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors0000000000
10BolívarBolívar0000000000
11Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali0000000000
12Racing ClubRacing Club0000000000
13PeñarolPeñarol0000000000
14At. NacionalAt. Nacional0000000000
15Sporting CristalSporting Cristal0000000000
16HuracánHuracán0000000000
17Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro0000000000
18Colo ColoColo Colo0000000000
19MelgarMelgar0000000000
20San LorenzoSan Lorenzo0000000000
21GremioGremio0000000000
22Liga de QuitoLiga de Quito0000000000
23TolucaToluca0000000000
24OlimpiaOlimpia0000000000
25EmelecEmelec0000000000
26TáchiraTáchira0000000000
27Pumas UNAMPumas UNAM0000000000
28CorinthiansCorinthians0000000000
29Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño0000000000
30CobresalCobresal0000000000
31G1G10000000000
32G5G50000000000
Vea la tabla completa
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Matías AlustizaPueblaPuebla20011
Gustavo BouRacing ClubRacing Club22000
Carlos IbargüenSanta FeSanta Fe22000
Mariano N. GonzálezHuracánHuracán11000
Paulo C. ArangoCaracasCaracas11000
José A. CastilloOriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero10100
Ricardo D. NoirRacing ClubRacing Club11000
Rubert J. QuijadaCaracasCaracas10100
Michael SantosRiver PlateRiver Plate10001
Luis CaicedoIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle11000
Jonathan CalleriSao PauloSao Paulo11000
Diego MendozaHuracánHuracán10100
Alejandro HohbergCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo11000
RogérioSao PauloSao Paulo11000
Yerry MinaSanta FeSanta Fe10100
Vea la tabla completa
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Guaraní VS Independiente del Valle

Primera Fase

Hoy
5:30 pm (COL)

Santa Fe VS Oriente Petrolero

Primera Fase

Hoy
8:00 pm (COL)

G1 VS Cerro Porteño

Segunda Fase

Febrero 16

Suscripciones impreso

362

ejemplares

$423.000 POR UN AÑO
Publicidad
Ver versión Móvil
Ver versión de escritorio