Publicidad

EQUIPOS

  • Alianza Lima
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Corinthians
  • Estudiantes
  • Huracán
  • Independiente del Valle
  • Monarcas
  • Nacional
  • Once Caldas
  • Palestino
  • The Strongest
  • Táchira

Estadísticas

FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Abr 16
Corinthians
Corinthians 0
San Lorenzo 0
San Lorenzo
Arena Corinthians (BRA)Finalizado
Abr 16
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile 0
Internacional 4
Internacional
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez (CHI)Finalizado
Abr 16
Zamora
Zamora 0
Wanderers 3
Wanderers
Agustín Tovar (VEN)Finalizado
Abr 16
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 2
Palestino 0
Palestino
Alberto J. Armando (ARG)Finalizado
Abr 15
Atlas
Atlas 1
Atlético Mineiro 0
Atlético Mineiro
Estadio Jalisco (MEX)Finalizado
Abr 15
Colo Colo
Colo Colo 0
Santa Fe 3
Santa Fe
Estadio Monumental (CHI)Finalizado
Abr 15
Danubio
Danubio 1
Sao Paulo 2
Sao Paulo
Luis Franzini (URU)Finalizado
Abr 15
River Plate
River Plate 3
San José 0
San José
Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Abr 15
Juan Aurich
Juan Aurich 4
Tigres 5
Tigres
Estadio Elías Aguirre (PER)Finalizado
Abr 15
The Strongest
The Strongest 1
Emelec 0
Emelec
Hernando Siles (BOL)Finalizado
Vea la tabla completa
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo 1
1Santa FeSanta Fe9530274423
2Colo ColoColo Colo9530287441
3Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro652033413-1
4AtlasAtlas652033612-3
Grupo 2
1CorinthiansCorinthians13541091318
2Sao PauloSao Paulo9530274243
3San LorenzoSan Lorenzo7521233220
4DanubioDanubio0500531408-11
Grupo 3
1Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre)9523041213
2CruzeiroCruzeiro8522163333
3HuracánHuracán7514064002
4MinerosMineros1501421027-8
Grupo 4
1InternacionalInternacional105311127645
2The StrongestThe Strongest953021010160
3EmelecEmelec7521275342
4Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile3510471448-7
Grupo 5
1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors18660019210117
2WanderersWanderers10631298531
3PalestinoPalestino7621366130
4ZamoraZamora06006321212-18
Grupo 6
1TigresTigres146420167759
2River PlateRiver Plate7614187351
3Juan AurichJuan Aurich6613291125-2
4San JoséSan José4611431109-8
Grupo 7
1At. NacionalAt. Nacional8522187531
2LibertadLibertad8522154111
3EstudiantesEstudiantes7521253122
4BarcelonaBarcelona451135946-4
Grupo 8
1Racing ClubRacing Club126402157728
2GuaraníGuaraní962311210362
3Sporting CristalSporting Cristal761416743-1
4TáchiraTáchira3603361559-9
Vea la tabla completa
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Gustavo BouRacing ClubRacing Club77000
Esteban E. ParedesColo ColoColo Colo52201
Federico SantanderGuaraníGuaraní53101
Guido CarrilloEstudiantesEstudiantes53200
Pablo D. EscobarThe StrongestThe Strongest43010
Paolo GuerreroCorinthiansCorinthians43100
Diego MilitoRacing ClubRacing Club43001
Joffre D. GuerrónTigresTigres44000
Ramón ÁbilaHuracánHuracán44000
EliasCorinthiansCorinthians44000
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe33000
Alexandre PatoSao PauloSao Paulo31200
Enrique EsquedaTigresTigres33000
Alejandro S. ChumaceroThe StrongestThe Strongest33000
NilmarInternacionalInternacional33000
Ángel MenaEmelecEmelec33000
César A. GonzálezTáchiraTáchira31011
Brahian AlemánBarcelonaBarcelona33000
Leandro DamiaoCruzeiroCruzeiro31101
Jonathan CalleriBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors33000
Vea la tabla completa
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Cruzeiro VS Universitario (Sucre)

Segunda Fase

Abril 21
6:30 pm (COL)

Mineros VS Huracán

Segunda Fase

Abril 21
6:30 pm (COL)

At. Nacional VS Libertad

Segunda Fase

Abril 21
8:45 pm (COL)
Publicidad

Suscripciones impreso

362

ejemplares

$328.000 POR UN AÑO
Publicidad
Ver versión Móvil
Ver versión de escritorio