Publicidad

EQUIPOS

  • Alianza Lima
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Corinthians
  • Estudiantes
  • Huracán
  • Independiente del Valle
  • Monarcas
  • Nacional
  • Once Caldas
  • Palestino
  • The Strongest
  • Táchira

Estadísticas

FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Mar 19
Mineros
Mineros 0
Cruzeiro 2
Cruzeiro
CTE Cachamay (VEN)Finalizado
Mar 19
At. Nacional
At. Nacional 2
Barcelona 3
Barcelona
Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Mar 19
Palestino
Palestino 1
Wanderers 1
Wanderers
Estadio Santa Laura SEK (CHI)Finalizado
Mar 19
River Plate
River Plate 1
Juan Aurich 1
Juan Aurich
Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Mar 18
Santa Fe
Santa Fe 0
Atlético Mineiro 1
Atlético Mineiro
Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Mar 18
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo 1
San Lorenzo 0
San Lorenzo
Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
Mar 18
Táchira
Táchira 1
Guaraní 1
Guaraní
Pueblo Nuevo (VEN)Finalizado
Mar 18
Emelec
Emelec 1
Internacional 1
Internacional
Estadio Jocay (ECU)Finalizado
Mar 18
Estudiantes
Estudiantes 1
Libertad 0
Libertad
Ciudad de La Plata (ARG)Finalizado
Mar 18
Tigres
Tigres 4
San José 0
San José
Estadio Universitario (MEX)Finalizado
Vea la tabla completa
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo 1
1Colo ColoColo Colo6320153132
2Santa FeSanta Fe6320142102
3Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro331021312-2
4AtlasAtlas331021312-2
Grupo 2
1CorinthiansCorinthians9330051314
2Sao PauloSao Paulo6320152023
3San LorenzoSan Lorenzo331022322-1
4DanubioDanubio030032804-6
Grupo 3
1CruzeiroCruzeiro5312020202
2Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre)5312010101
3HuracánHuracán3303022000
4MinerosMineros130122522-3
Grupo 4
1EmelecEmelec7421174333
2InternacionalInternacional7421187241
3The StrongestThe Strongest6420291016-1
4Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile3410371048-3
Grupo 5
1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1244001427112
2WanderersWanderers7421165231
3PalestinoPalestino441122411-2
4ZamoraZamora0400431428-11
Grupo 6
1TigresTigres10431091218
2Juan AurichJuan Aurich541214514-1
3River PlateRiver Plate340313513-2
4San JoséSan José341032706-5
Grupo 7
1EstudiantesEstudiantes7421152123
2LibertadLibertad7421143111
3At. NacionalAt. Nacional5412177430
4BarcelonaBarcelona341034835-4
Grupo 8
1Racing ClubRacing Club94301123709
2GuaraníGuaraní5412199250
3Sporting CristalSporting Cristal541215643-1
4TáchiraTáchira2402241236-8
Vea la tabla completa
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Gustavo BouRacing ClubRacing Club66000
Guido CarrilloEstudiantesEstudiantes53200
Pablo D. EscobarThe StrongestThe Strongest43010
Joffre D. GuerrónTigresTigres44000
EliasCorinthiansCorinthians44000
Carlos A. LobatónSporting CristalSporting Cristal32001
Daniel OsvaldoBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors31101
Diego MilitoRacing ClubRacing Club32001
Esteban E. ParedesColo ColoColo Colo31101
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe33000
Ángel MenaEmelecEmelec33000
Federico SantanderGuaraníGuaraní31101
César A. GonzálezTáchiraTáchira31011
Brahian AlemánBarcelonaBarcelona33000
Leandro DesábatoEstudiantesEstudiantes21100
Carlos J. LópezTáchiraTáchira20200
Miller A. BolañosEmelecEmelec21100
Alexandre PatoSao PauloSao Paulo21100
Sebastián UbillaUniversidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile20200
FelipeCorinthiansCorinthians20200
Vea la tabla completa
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

San Lorenzo VS Sao Paulo

Segunda Fase

Abril 01
5:45 pm (COL)

Corinthians VS Danubio

Segunda Fase

Abril 01
8:00 pm (COL)

Palestino VS Zamora

Segunda Fase

Abril 07
6:00 pm (COL)
Publicidad

Suscripciones impreso

362

ejemplares

$328.000 POR UN AÑO
Publicidad
Ver versión Móvil
Ver versión de escritorio