Publicidad

EQUIPOS

  • Alianza Lima
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Corinthians
  • Estudiantes
  • Huracán
  • Independiente del Valle
  • Monarcas
  • Nacional
  • Once Caldas
  • Palestino
  • The Strongest
  • Táchira

Estadísticas

FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 8:00 pm
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo 0
Corinthians 0
Corinthians
Pedro Bidegain (ARG)Sin iniciar
Hoy 8:00 pm
Internacional
Internacional 0
Emelec 0
Emelec
Beira-Rio (BRA)Sin iniciar
Hoy 5:45 pm
Colo Colo
Colo Colo 0
Atlas 0
Atlas
Estadio Monumental (CHI)Sin iniciar
Mar 03
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro 0
Huracán 0
Huracán
Mineirao (BRA)Finalizado
Mar 03
Mineros
Mineros 0
Universitario (Sucre) 1
Universitario (Sucre)
CTE Cachamay (VEN)Finalizado
Mar 03
Barcelona
Barcelona 0
Libertad 1
Libertad
Monumental Banco Pichincha (ECU)Finalizado
Feb 26
Santa Fe
Santa Fe 3
Colo Colo 1
Colo Colo
Nemesio Camacho (COL)Finalizado
Feb 26
Zamora
Zamora 0
Palestino 1
Palestino
Agustín Tovar (VEN)Finalizado
Feb 26
Internacional
Internacional 3
Universidad de Chile 1
Universidad de Chile
Beira-Rio (BRA)Finalizado
Feb 26
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 2
Wanderers 1
Wanderers
Alberto J. Armando (ARG)Finalizado
Vea la tabla completa
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo 1
1Santa FeSanta Fe6220041103
2Colo ColoColo Colo3210133130
3AtlasAtlas3210111100
4Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro020020302-3
Grupo 2
1Sao PauloSao Paulo3210142022
2CorinthiansCorinthians3110020002
3San LorenzoSan Lorenzo3110021211
4DanubioDanubio020021604-5
Grupo 3
1Universitario (Sucre)Universitario (Sucre)4211010101
2HuracánHuracán2202022000
3CruzeiroCruzeiro2202000000
4MinerosMineros120112322-1
Grupo 4
1EmelecEmelec6220040104
2InternacionalInternacional3210144130
3The StrongestThe Strongest321013403-1
4Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile020021413-3
Grupo 5
1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors6220041203
2WanderersWanderers3210144120
3PalestinoPalestino321011210-1
4ZamoraZamora020022423-2
Grupo 6
1TigresTigres3110030003
2San JoséSan José3110020002
3River PlateRiver Plate010010202-2
4Juan AurichJuan Aurich010010303-3
Grupo 7
1LibertadLibertad4211032101
2EstudiantesEstudiantes3110030003
3At. NacionalAt. Nacional1101022220
4BarcelonaBarcelona020020403-4
Grupo 8
1Racing ClubRacing Club6220091508
2Sporting CristalSporting Cristal2202033220
3GuaraníGuaraní120113614-3
4TáchiraTáchira120111611-5
Vea la tabla completa
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Gustavo BouRacing ClubRacing Club66000
Guido CarrilloEstudiantesEstudiantes42200
Pablo D. EscobarThe StrongestThe Strongest32010
Wilson D. MoreloSanta FeSanta Fe33000
EliasCorinthiansCorinthians33000
Patricio D. ToranzoHuracánHuracán22000
Leandro DesábatoEstudiantesEstudiantes21100
Jonathan FabbroCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño20011
Andrés D´AlessandroInternacionalInternacional20002
Diego MilitoRacing ClubRacing Club22000
Joffre D. GuerrónTigresTigres22000
Miller A. BolañosEmelecEmelec21100
Alexandre PatoSao PauloSao Paulo21100
Alejandro S. ChumaceroThe StrongestThe Strongest22000
Zamir ValoyesMinerosMineros20011
Federico SantanderGuaraníGuaraní21100
Gelmin RivasTáchiraTáchira22000
César A. GonzálezTáchiraTáchira10010
Gabriel ValverdeSan JoséSan José10010
Mauro CettoSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo10100
Vea la tabla completa
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Colo Colo VS Atlas

Segunda Fase

Hoy
5:45 pm (COL)

San Lorenzo VS Corinthians

Segunda Fase

Hoy
8:00 pm (COL)

Internacional VS Emelec

Segunda Fase

Hoy
8:00 pm (COL)
Publicidad

Suscripciones impreso

362

ejemplares

$328.000 POR UN AÑO
Publicidad
Ver versión Móvil
Ver versión de escritorio