Estadísticas

FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Dic 10
River Plate
River Plate 2
At. Nacional 0
At. Nacional
Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Dic 03
At. Nacional
At. Nacional 1
River Plate 1
River Plate
Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Nov 27
River Plate
River Plate 1
Boca Juniors 0
Boca Juniors
Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Nov 26
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo 1(1)
At. Nacional 0(4)
At. Nacional
Morumbí (BRA)Finalizado
Nov 20
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 0
River Plate 0
River Plate
Alberto J. Armando (ARG)Finalizado
Nov 19
At. Nacional
At. Nacional 1
Sao Paulo 0
Sao Paulo
Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Nov 06
River Plate
River Plate 3
Estudiantes 2
Estudiantes
Antonio Vespucio Liberti (ARG)Finalizado
Nov 06
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño 1
Boca Juniors 4
Boca Juniors
Defensores del Chaco (PAR)Finalizado
Nov 05
César Vallejo
César Vallejo 0
At. Nacional 1
At. Nacional
Estadio Mansiche (PER)Finalizado
Nov 05
Emelec
Emelec 3
Sao Paulo 2
Sao Paulo
George Capwell (ECU)Finalizado
Vea la tabla completa
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1River PlateRiver Plate6220051314
2Sao PauloSao Paulo6220042322
3Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño4211032111
4At. NacionalAt. Nacional4211032101
5PeñarolPeñarol3210133120
6EstudiantesEstudiantes3210133120
7BahiaBahia3210122020
8César VallejoCésar Vallejo3210122020
9EmelecEmelec3210111010
10Dep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá3210111100
11GoiásGoiás3210111010
12Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors3210111100
13VitóriaVitória120112322-1
14LanúsLanús120112312-1
15HuachipatoHuachipato020022401-2
16LibertadLibertad020021502-4
Vea la tabla completa
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Miller A. BolañosEmelecEmelec52102
Andrés A. Vilches AranedaHuachipatoHuachipato53200
Fabio EscobarDep. CapiatáDep. Capiatá40103
Oscar RomeroCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño44000
Andy PandoCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo43100
Rodrigo MoraRiver PlateRiver Plate41300
Andrés E. ChávezBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors43100
Hernán R. LópezLibertadLibertad32001
Diego D. VeraEstudiantesEstudiantes31200
Ronald QuinterosCésar VallejoCésar Vallejo33000
GansoSao PauloSao Paulo32010
Ángel MenaEmelecEmelec31200
Luis C. RuízAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Edwin CardonaAt. NacionalAt. Nacional32001
Michel BastosSao PauloSao Paulo33000
Guido CarrilloEstudiantesEstudiantes31002
Michael SantosRiver PlateRiver Plate32001
Erik LimaGoiásGoiás32100
Jonathan RodríguezPeñarolPeñarol32001
Roberto C. GamarraGeneral DíazGeneral Díaz33000
Vea la tabla completa

EQUIPOS

  • Aguilas Pereira
  • Alianza Lima
  • At. Nacional
  • Ayacucho FC
  • Barcelona
  • Caracas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Cobresal
  • César Vallejo
  • Danubio
  • Dep. Capiatá
  • Dep. La Guaira
  • Deportes Iquique
  • Deportivo Anzoátegui
  • Deportivo Cali
  • Emelec
  • General Díaz
  • Huachipato
  • Independiente del Valle
  • Libertad
  • Millonarios
  • Nacional Potosí
  • Peñarol
  • Rentistas
  • River Plate
  • San José
  • Trujillanos
  • U. Católica
  • U. Católica (Ec)
  • UTC
  • Universitario (Sucre)
  • Wilstermann

Tags de Sudamericana

Ver versión Móvil
Ver versión de escritorio